1. ホーム
  2. 製品情報
  3. 会社名で探す
  4. Belden Electronics Division

製品情報

Search by Company

Belden Electronics DivisionReturn to List

CC-Link|Peripheral devices|Cables・connectors

1349A

CC-Link Communication Cable with Power Conductors
Belden Part Number: 1349A (previous number was YR47198)
Compliant with CC-Link Specification 1.10, Capable of 10 Mbps Operation

1348A

CC-Link Communication Cable
Belden Part Number: 1348A (previous number was YR47205)
Compliant with CC-Link Specification 1.10, Capable of 10 Mbps Operation

CC-Link IE Control|Peripheral devices・others|Cables・connectors

AC302893 Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Duplex Zip 2.0mm LCD/PC-LCD/PC,2f,OM2 Low Loss,2m, Riser

The patch cord assembly is made of duplex zip 2.0 mm multimode 50 micron, OM2, fiber cable connectorized with LC Duplex connectors at both ends. The insertion loss is specified at a maximum of 0.3 dB

CC-Link IE Field|Peripheral devices・others|Cables・connectors

DataTuff Certified Cat5e Industrial Ethernet Cables for CC-Link IE Field Network (7939A)

The cables are designed for Mission Critical applications in harsh environments, utilizing Bonded-Pair technology for superior electrical performance. Shielding provides excellent immunity from electromagnetic interference (EMI) and radio frequency interference (RFI).

DataTuff Certified Cat5e Industrial Ethernet Cables for CC-Link IE Field Network (7929A)

The cables are designed for Mission Critical applications in harsh environments, utilizing Bonded-Pair technology for superior electrical performance. Shielding provides excellent immunity from electromagnetic interference (EMI) and radio frequency interference (RFI).

DataTuff Certified Cat5e Industrial Ethernet Cables for CC-Link IE Field Network (7921A)

The cables are designed for Mission Critical applications in harsh environments, utilizing Bonded-Pair technology for superior electrical performance. Shielding provides excellent immunity from electromagnetic interference (EMI) and radio frequency interference (RFI).

DataTuff Certified Cat6 Industrial Ethernet Cables for CC-Link IE Field Network (7953A)

The cables are designed for Mission Critical applications in harsh environments, utilizing Bonded-Pair technology for superior electrical performance. Shielding provides excellent immunity from electromagnetic interference (EMI) and radio frequency interference (RFI).